Sri N.Kiran Kumar Reddy, Chief Minister     
General Administration, Law & Order, Energy, Coal & Boilers, Public Enterprises,Home, Jails, Fire Services, Sainik Welfare, Printing & Stationary
Constituency: Pileru
Office Address: C Block, 6th Floor, AP Secretariat, Hyderabad
Residence Address: CM Camp Office cum Residence,Begumpet,Hyd
Office Phone: 040-23456698,23452933,23455205,23452498(F)
Residence Phone: Camp Office:23410333,23410666,23410088,23410555(F)
Sri Damodar Raja Narasimha Deputy Chief Minister     
Minister for Higher Education & Technical Education
Constituency: Andole
Office Address: H-Block
Residence Address: Qtr.No.30,Ministers Qtrs Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd
Office Phone: 040-23455998/23450878
Residence Phone: 040-23314944 23386014
Smt Aruna .D.K     
Minister for Information & Public Relations, Cinematography, A.P. Film, TV & Theatre Development Corporation
Constituency: Gadwal
Office Address: D Block No:151
Residence Address: Road No.56,Plot No.1176,Jubilee Hills,Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23453220/23450872
Residence Phone: 040-23546793
Sri Anam Ramanarayana Reddy     
Minister for FINANCE,PLANNING SMALL SAVINGS, STATE LOTTERIES
Constituency: Atmakur
Office Address: D-block No.456, 3 rd floor
Residence Address: Qtr.No.9,Kundan Bagh,Ministers Quarters,Begumpet,Hyd
Office Phone: 040-23454766,23452699/23451335
Residence Phone: 040-23406777,23405777(P)
Smt Aruna Kumari Galla     
Minister for Mines & Geology
Constituency: Chandragiri
Office Address: L Block No:205
Residence Address: Plot No.-54,A Road No.11, Film Nagar , Jubilee Hills Hyd.-33
Office Phone: 040-23450855/23453230
Residence Phone: 23547824
Sri Pasupuleti Balaraju     
Minister for Tribal Welfare
Constituency: Paderu
Office Address: D Block No:115
Residence Address: Building No.22,Ministers Quarters,Road No.12,Banjara Hills Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23453231/23450328
Residence Phone: 040-23393696
Sri Baswaraju Saraiah     
Minister for Backward Classes Welfare
Constituency: Warangal East
Office Address: A Block No:402
Residence Address: FlatNo.802, MS Block Phase-2, Old MLA Quarters, Hyderguda, Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23453206,23457367
Residence Phone: -
Sri B. Satyanarayana     
Minister for TRANSPORT
Constituency: Cheepurupalle
Office Address: J Block No:301
Residence Address: Bldg.No.7 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23455976,23450828
Residence Phone: 23313948,23324504,229923(P),Vizianagaram
Sri Danam Nagender     
Minister for Labour, Employment, Training & Factories, Industrial Training Institutes & Boilers
Constituency: Khairatabad
Office Address: D Block ,Floor 2nd Room No:344
Residence Address: H.No.8-2-387/8/1 MCH No.251, Road No.3 Banjara Hills Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23450708/23450503
Residence Phone: 040-23543155,24745888,23545706
Sri Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao     
Minister for Rural Development, NREGS
Constituency: Tadikonda
Office Address: J Block No:204
Residence Address: Qtr No 133 New MLA Quarters Adarsh Nagar Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23454238/23451135
Residence Phone: 2225500 Guntur
Sri Erasu Prathap Reddy     
Minister for Law & Courts
Constituency: Srisailam
Office Address: J-Block No.307, 3rd floor
Residence Address: H.No.6-3-347/13, Dwarakpuri Colony, Panjagutta, Hyd -82.
Office Phone: 040-23450275
Residence Phone: 040-23350551
Smt Geetha Reddy .J     
Minister for Major Industries, Sugar, Commerce & Export Promotion
Constituency: Zahirabad
Office Address: D Block No:220
Residence Address: 10-1-5 C Road No.4, West Marredpally, Secunderabad.
Office Phone: 040-23453210/23453211
Residence Phone: 27804432 (P)
Sri Jana Reddy .K     
Minister for Panchayat Raj & Rural Water Supply
Constituency: Nagarjuna Sagar
Office Address: D Block No:345
Residence Address: Plot No.554-a 38, Near MLA Colony, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23453233 23450455
Residence Phone: 040-23551331 23551332
Sri Kanna Lakshminarayana     
Minister for Agriculture and Agriculture Technology Mission
Constituency: Guntur West
Office Address: D Block No:261
Residence Address: Qtr.No.28, Ministers Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd
Office Phone: 040-23450813/23450044
Residence Phone: 23306232 (P) 2323164 (P) Guntur
Sri Kasu Venkata Krishna Reddy     
Minister for Cooperation
Constituency: Narasaraopet
Office Address: K- Block No.115,Ground floor
Residence Address: Qtr.No.4, Ministers Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd
Office Phone: 040-23450371 23450348
Residence Phone: -
Sri Maheedhar Reddy .M     
Minister for Municipal Administration & Urban Development
Constituency: Kandukur
Office Address: H(south)-1st Floor
Residence Address: Qtr.No.808, M.S. Phase Old MLA Qtrs, Hyderguda, Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23450451 23456299
Residence Phone: 040-23304486
Sri Mukesh Goud .M     
Minister for Marketing & Warehousing
Constituency: Goshamahal
Office Address: D-Block No.260,1st Floor
Residence Address: Plot No.183 Road No.10 C MLA’s & MP Colony Jubilee Hills Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23454063 23453894
Residence Phone: 65137957(P) ,24605787
Sri Parthasarathi .K     
Minister for Secondary Education, Govt. Exminations, AP. Residential Educational Institutions Society, Hyderabad Public School, Intermediate Education ,PROHIBITION & EXCISE
Constituency: Penamaluru
Office Address: D Block No:235
Residence Address: Qtr.No.1 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd
Office Phone: 040-23456043/23450565 ,23456054
Residence Phone: 23751706,23384352
Sri Pithani Satyanarayana     
Minister for Social Welfare Roads & Buildings
Constituency: Achanta
Office Address: J Block No:811
Residence Address: H.No 3-5-894 Beside Telugu Academy Building Himayah Nagar Hyd. – 29
Office Phone: 040-23453425/23457113
Residence Phone: 23243116® 08819-245099 (Penugonda, W.G.dist.)
Sri Ponnala Lakshmaiah     
Minister for Information Technology & Communications
Constituency: Jangoan
Office Address: J Block No:403
Residence Address: Bldg.No.12 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23450633 ,23451232
Residence Phone: 23313888 (P) 23313800 (P)
Sri Raghuveera Reddy .N     
Minister for Revenue, Relief, Rehabilitation, Disaster Management , ULC
Constituency: Kalyandurg
Office Address: J Block No:704
Residence Address: Bldg.No.15 Road No.12 Ministers Qtrs., Banjara Hills, Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23451196,23450360
Residence Phone: 23315888,23314481,23543227 289289
Sri Ramreddy Venkata Reddy     
Minister for Horticulture, Sericulture, RSAD
Constituency: Palair
Office Address: D Block No:366
Residence Address: Qtr.No.10 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd
Office Phone: 040-23453222/23451217/23450034F
Residence Phone: 23301799 ,23371799
Dr Sailajanath .S     
Minister for Primary Education, SSA, Adult Education, AP Open Schools Society, Jawahar Bal Bhavan, AP Mahila Samata Society, SIET, Public Libraries, SCERT, AP Text Book Press,Legislative Affairs
Constituency: Singanamala (SC)
Office Address: D Block No:237
Residence Address: Qtr.NO.20, Minister Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills
Office Phone: 040-23450556 23450055
Residence Phone:
Sri Satrucharla Vijayarama Raju     
Minister for Forest, Environment, Science & Technology
Constituency: Pathapatnam
Office Address: D Block No:326
Residence Address: Bldg.No.9 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23450533,23450275
Residence Phone: 23379747 225363(P) (chinamerangi (V)
Sri Sridhar Babu .D     
Minister for Civil Supplies, Food & Consumer Affairs, Legal Metrology,CommercialTaxes
Constituency: Manthani
Office Address: D Block No:430
Residence Address: Qr.No.27 Ministers Quarters Road No.12. Banjara Hills Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23453241/23450785
Residence Phone: 23301212(P)
Sri Sudarshan Reddy .P     
Minister for Major & Medium Irrigation, A.P. Water Resources Development Corporation
Constituency: Bodhan
Office Address: J Block No:201
Residence Address: Plot No.353 Road No.23/A. Jubilee Hills Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23454715/23451488
Residence Phone: 23548157,23455962
Smt Sunitha Laxma Reddy .V     
Minister for Indira Kranthi Patham, Pensions, Self Help Groups & Women Development, Child Welfare & Disabled Welfare, Juvenile Welfare
Constituency: Narsapur
Office Address: K Block No:257
Residence Address: D.No.1-5-3/12 Behind Sai Raja Deluxe Theatre, Musheerabad Hyd.-48
Office Phone: 040-23457144/23450812
Residence Phone: 27607788 ,27626388
Sri Syed Mohammad Ahamadullah     
Minister for Minority Welfare, Wakf, Urdu Academy
Constituency: Kadapa
Office Address: B Block No:506
Residence Address: Qtr.No.26, Ministers Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23450362/23451064
Residence Phone: 23384203
Sri T.G.Venkatesh     
Minister for Minor Irrigation, APIDC, Lift Irrigation, WALAMTARI, Ground Water Development
Constituency: Kurnool
Office Address: D Block No:251
Residence Address: Qtr.No.3, Ministers Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd
Office Phone: 040-23452339 23453207
Residence Phone: -
Sri Thota Narasimham     
Minister for Stamps & Registration AH, DD & Fisheries and Veterinary University
Constituency: Jaggampeta
Office Address: J Block No:601-605 6th floor
Residence Address: Qtr.No.18, Ministers Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd
Office Phone: 040-23450579 23454667
Residence Phone: 08852-255444
Sri Vatti Vasant Kumar     
Minister for Tourism & Culture, Archaeology & Museums, Archives & Youth Services & Sports, NCC,Language&Culture
Constituency: Unguturu
Office Address: J Block No:501
Residence Address: Qtr No 5 Ministers Quarters Road No 12 Banjara Hills Hyd.
Office Phone: 040-23454168
Residence Phone: 23324003 ,08829-282229(village)
Sri Ganta Srinivasa Rao     
Minister for Infrastructure & Investments and Ports, Airports,Natural Gas.
Constituency: Anakapalle
Office Address: Room Nos.310 – 312, 3rd Floor, South H-Block.
Residence Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450188,23221175(F) 23450188
Residence Phone: 27671767
Sri C. Ramachandraiah     
Minister for Endowments
Constituency: Kadapa (MLC)
Office Address: Room No.358,3rd Floor,D-Block
Residence Address: -
Office Phone: 040-23450368, 23455135
Residence Phone: 23545759
Sri Kondru Murali Mohan     
Minister For Health, Family Welfare, APVVP and AP Aids Control Society Medical Education, Arogyasree, Health Insurance, 104, & 108, Medical Infrastructure, Ayush, Yogadhyayana Parishad, Drug Control Administration
Constituency: Rajam
Office Address: Room No.121, L-Block
Residence Address: --
Constituency Address: --
Office Phone: 040-23450153
Residence Phone: 23384242
Sri Capt. N.Uttam Kumar Reddy     
Minister for Housing, Weaker Section Housing Programme, AP Cooperative Housing Societies Federation and AP Housing Board
Constituency: Huzurnagar
Office Address: Room No.805, J-Block
Residence Address: --
Constituency Address: --
Office Phone: 040-23450515,23453209,23451155
Residence Phone: 23546152
Sri Gaddam Prasad Kumar     
Minister forHandlooms & Textiles, Spinning Mills, Small Scale Industries and K&VI Board
Constituency: Vikarabad
Office Address: Room No.119, D-Block
Residence Address: --
Constituency Address: --
Office Phone: 040-23453217,23452631
Residence Phone: --